ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13967574
nr 1396 7574
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Signed, numbered 28/310. Subject: 33x50, outer dimensions including frame: 51x67,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 28/310. Motivet: 33x50, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x67 cm
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 300
Monday May 10 2021
at 20:40:29
9/5 20:11:05
10/5 19:15:51
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren